New Members

NACM NEW MEMBERS February-June 2021

A
KIMBERLY ACKMANN
Deputy Trial Court Administrator
17th Judicial Circuit of Illinois Courts
400 W. State St., Ste. 215
Rockford, IL 61101
(815) 319-4831
Fax (815) 319-4801
kackmann@17thcircuit.illinoiscourts.gov

ERIC ALLEN
President
ASSCR
60 Centre St.
Rm. 420
New York, NY 10007
(646) 386-3114
Fax (516) 953-3365
ea86@aol.com

LORREE ANA ALLEN
Secretary to the Presiding Judge and Payroll Designee
31st Judicial Circuit
Greene County
1010 N. Boonville
Springfield, MO 65802
(417) 868-4127
lorree.allen@courts.mo.gov

LISA ANDERSON
Maricopa County Superior Court
125 W. Washington St.
Ste. 003
Phoenix, AZ 85003
(602) 372-5016
Fax (602) 372-5016
Lisa.Anderson@jbazmc.maricopa.gov

VALERIE ANDRADE
Courtroom Assistant Supervisor
Los Angeles Superior Court
111 N. Hill St.
Los Angeles, CA 90012
(213) 830-0828
vandrade@lacourt.org

CANDACE ATKINSON
Court Administrator
Westminster Municipal Court
3030 Turnpike Dr.
Westminster, CO 80030
catkinso@cityofwestminster.us

B
ROBIN ANN BARNHART
Court Operations Manager
Los Angeles County Superior Court
11234 E. Valley Blvd.
El Monte, CA 91731
(626) 401-2213
Fax (626) 401-2213
RBarnhart@lacourt.org

MICHELE BAUMBERGER
Human Resources Manager
Superior Court of California, County of Los Angeles
111 N. Hill St.
Rm. 536
Los Angeles, CA 90012
mbaumberger@lacourt.org

JUANITA BAZAN
Case Management Supervisor
Pima County Consolidated Justice Court
240 N. Stone Ave.
Tucson, AZ 85701
(520) 724-5149
jbazan@jp.pima.gov

MADISON NOELLE BLACK
15th Circuit Court Administrator
31 Division St.
Coldwater, MI 49036
(517) 279-5108
Fax (517) 279-5108
mblack@countyofbranch.com

MICHAEL BOUCHARD
Chief, Pretrial Services
First Judicial District of Pennsylvania
714 Market St., 6th Fl.
Philadelphia, PA 19106
(215) 683-3705
Fax (215) 683-3703
michael.bouchard@courts.phila.gov

AMY BRANDHUBER
CASA Program Supervisor
Pima County Juvenile Court Center
2225 E. Ajo Way
Tucson, AZ 85713
(520) 724-2069
abrandhuber@sc.pima.gov

LAURA BREWER
Court Administrator
Johnson County Kansas District Court
150 W. Santa Fe
Olathe, KS 66061
(913) 715-3308
laura.brewer@jocogov.org

MICHELE BRING
Assistant Court Administrator
State of North Dakota
Burleigh County Courthouse
P.O. Box 1013
Bismarck, ND 58502
(701) 222-6682
mbring@ndcourts.gov

KIMBERLY S. BUDD
Chief Justice
Massachusetts Supreme Judicial Court
John Adams Courthouse
One Pemberton Sq., Ste. 2500
Boston, MA 02108
(617) 577-1132
Fax (617) 557-1091
kimberly.budd@jud.state.ma.us

SARAH K. BUTLER
Supervisor II
Clackamas County Circuit Court
807 Main St.
Oregon City, OR 97045
(503) 655-8758
sarah.k.butler@ojd.state.or.us

C
KELLI CALDWELL
Senior Advisor
Philadelphia Court of Common Pleas-Trial Division
1401 JFK Blvd.
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 683-2316
kelli.caldwell@courts.phila.gov

BIANCA CARDENAS
Customer Service Court Clerk Supervisor
CNLV
3325 Corona del Mar
Las Vegas, NV 89108
(702) 418-8400
Fax (702) 418-8400
vere07@yahoo.com

PAMELA J. CARDENAS
Chief Deputy
Clerk of the District Court
300 Hall of Justice
17th & Farnam
Omaha, NE 68183
(402) 444-7666
pam.cardenas@douglascounty ne.gov

KIMBERLY CHAPPELEAR
Court Team Director
Superior Court in Mohave County
127 E. Beale St.
Kingman, AZ 86401
(928) 303-6586
kchappelear@courts.az.gov

PATRICK CHESNUT
Special Programs Coordinator
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
717 Madison Pl. NW
Washington, DC 20439
chesnutp@cafc.uscourts.gov

LINDA YEE CHEW
Judge
327th Judicial District Court
500 E. San Antonio, Rm. 606
El Paso, TX 79930
(915) 546-2032
Fax (915) 546-2131
lchew@epcounty.com

SHAY CLEARY
Senior Project Manager-Justice and Courts
Mission Critical Partners
690 Gray’s Woods Blvd.
Port Matilda, PA 16870
(612) 391-1545
ShayCleary@MissionCriticalPartners.com

MIRNA CORREDOR
Deputy Court Administrator
AOPC/Lycoming County Courthouse
48 W. 3rd St.
Williamsport, PA 17701
(570) 327-6700
Fax (570) 327-2293
mcorredor@lyco.org

KRISTI COX
Chief Deputy Clerk-Legal Division
44th Circuit Court
204 S. Highlander Way
Howell, MI 48843
(517) 546-9816
kcox@livgov.com

STEPHANIE LYNN CRONE
Court Administrator
Glendale Municipal Court
950 S. Birch St.
Glendale, CO 80246
(303) 639-4610
Fax (303) 639-4707
scrone@glendale.co.us

D
FRANCES MARIE DAIRMAN
Director of Financial Operations
Superior Court of Arizona in Maricopa County
201 W. Jefferson
4th Fl.
Phoenix, AZ 85003
(602) 506-0226
Fax (602) 506-0226
frances.dairman@jbazmc.maricopa.gov

AMY DOERING
Chief Deputy Court Clerk
17th Circuit Court-County Clerk
180 Ottawa Ave.
NE Ste. 2400
Grand Rapids, MI 49503
amy.doering@kentcountymi.gov

ERIKA DOHERTY
180 Howard St.
San Francisco, CA 94105
(415) 538-2536
erika.doherty@calbar.ca.gov

MARIA I. DOMINGUEZ
Chief Judge
Bernalillo County Metropolitan Court
401 Lomas Blvd. NW
Albuquerque, NM 87102
(505) 841-8289
metrmid@nmcourts.gov

KELSEY DUNCAN
Administrative Aide
25th Judicial District of Kansas
425 N. 8th St.
Garden City, AR 67846
(620) 271-6104
Fax (620) 271-6161
kduncan@ks25jd.org

E
JEANNINE CHRISTIE ELLIOTT
Judicial Administrator/Clerk of Court
City Court of Opelousas
P.O. Box 1999
Opelousas, LA 70571
(337) 945-1300
Fax (337) 948-2067
jelliott@opelousascitycourt.com

JOANNA MARIE ELLIOTT
Court Administrator
Fountain Hills Municipal Court
16705 E. Ave. of the Fountains
Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
(480) 816-5121
JELLIOTT@courts.az.gov

TAMMY ESCALERA-RIVERA
District Court Administrator
Somerset County Courts
111 E. Union St., Ste. 200
Somerset, PA 15501
(814) 445-1474
escalerat@co.somerset.pa.us

CHRISTINA ESTRADA
Auxiliary Court Coordinator
199th District Court
2100 Bloomdale Rd.
Ste. 10146
McKinney, TX 75071
(972) 548-4505
cestrada@co.collin.tx.us

CHRISTINA EVANS
Operations Assistant Manager
Orange County Clerk of Court
425 N. Orange Ave.
Ste. 315
Orlando, FL 32801
Christina.evans@myorangeclerk.com

F
DEREK J. FELTON
Director of Creative Learning Services
National Center for State Courts
300 Newport Ave.
Williamsburg, VA 23185
(757) 259-1557
dfelton@ncsc.org

PALOMA FORNER
Deputy Court Manager
Maricopa County Justice Court
18380 N. 40th St.
Phoenix, AZ 85032
(602) 372-7000
Fax (602) 372-7000
paloma.forner@jbazmc.maricopa.gov

G
DAVID GARCIA
Facilities Manager
Pima County Juvenile Court Center
2225 E Ajo Way
Tucson, AZ 85713
(520) 724-4771
dgarcia@sc.pima.gov

DINA GOLDMAN
Supervising Review Counsel
State Bar Court of California
180 Howard St.
San Francisco, CA 94105
(415) 538-2026
dina.goldman@calbar.ca.gov

TIFFANY GORDON
Probation Support Supervisor
John F. Seiberling Federal Building & U.S. Courthouse
2 S. Main St.
Akron, OH 44308
(330) 252-6211
Tiffany_Gordon@ohnp.uscourts.gov

JONATHAN GREER
Deputy Court Administrator
Dekalb County Superior Court
556 N. McDonough St.
Ste. 410
Decatur, GA 30030
(404) 689-8347
Fax (404) 612-2613
jigreer@dekalbcountyga.gov

GORDON GRENIER
Supervising Attorney
State Bar of California—State Bar Court
845 S. Figueroa St.
Los Angeles, CA 90017
(213) 765-1426
gordon.grenier@calbar.ca.gov

H
MARIA ELAINE HALL
Administrator II
Los Angeles Superior Court
600 E. Broadway
Glendale, CA 91206
(818) 265-6443
Fax (818) 265-6443
Mehall@lacourt.org

BRENDA HAMILTON
Municipal/Town Clerk
Lakeside Municipal court
5801 W. 44th Ave. Unit A
Lakeside, CO 80212
(303) 964-3283
bhamilton@town.lakeside.co.us

JUSTIN MICHAEL HANER
IT Manager
OJD-Clackamas County
807 Main St.
Oregon City, OR 97045
(503) 723-2938
Fax (503) 723-2938
justin.m.haner@ojd.state.or.us

KIM E. HASSEL
Deputy Court Manager
Manistee Justice Court
14264 W. Tierra Buena Ln.
Maricopa, AZ 85374
(602) 372-6473
kim.hassel@jbazmc.maricopa.gov

KARA L. HAWKINS
Deputy Court Administrator
Montgomery County Circuit Court
50 Maryland Ave. Ste. 3040
Rockville, MD 20850
(240) 777-9109
Fax (240) 777-9109
khawkins@mcccourt.com

LILLIAN BEATRICE HAWKINS
Court Coordinator
King County District Court
516 3rd Ave.
E327
Seattle, WA 98104
(206) 240-9868
Fax (206) 240-9868
Lillian.Hawkins@Kingcounty.gov

KATIE HEMPILL
Executive Assistant
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
717 Madison Pl. NW
Washington, DC 20439
(202) 275-8023
hempillk@cafc.uscourts.gov

TANNER HERMANSON
North Dakota Courts
3700 Ruemmele Rd., Apt. 414
Grand Forks, ND 58201
(701) 580-1441
Fax (701) 580-1441
tanner.d.hermanson@und.edu

KIRBY DEAN HEWETT II
Court Supervisor
City of Longview Municipal Court
P.O. Box 1952
Longview, TX 75606
(903) 237-2778
khewett@longviewtexas.gov

MICHELLE HOFFMAN
Court Administrator
Family Court, State of Delaware
500 N. King St.
Wilmington, DE 19801
Michelle.hoffman@delaware.gov

SHANDA L. HOLLOWAY
Director
First Judicial District of Pennsylvania-Philadelphia Courts
368 City Hall
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 683-7944
shanda.holloway@courts.phila.gov

LISA HOWARD
Management Intern
Superior Court of California, County of Los Angeles
111 N. Hill St.
Los Angeles, CA 90012
LHoward@lacourt.org

AUDREY HUKARI
1000 New York Ave.
Alamogordo, NM 88310
aladalh@nmcourts.gov

LAURA HUNTER
Program Evaluator
Pima County Juvenile Court Center
2225 E Ajo Way
Tucson, AZ 85713
(520) 724-4421
Lhunter@sc.pima.gov

J
DAN JOHNSON
CEO
Juror Search
111 W. Washington
Ste. 1520
Chicago, IL 60602
dan@jurorsearch.com

ALISON JONES
Deputy Court Administrator
Circuit Court for Carroll County
200 Willis St.
Westminster, MD 21157
(410) 386-2330
alison.jones@mdcourts.gov

KENNETHA JULIEN
Deputy Court Administrator
Englewood Municipal Court
1000 Englewood Pkwy.
Englewood, CO 80112
(303) 762-2586
Fax (303) 762-2586
kjulien@englewoodco.gov

K
HEATHER K. KAMIN
Civil and Family Law Supervisor
Oregon Judicial Department
807 Main St.
Oregon City, OR 97045
Heather.K.Kamin@ojd.state.or.us

BRENDA KIM
Principal Human Resources Analyst
Superior Court of California, County of Los Angeles
111 N. Hill St., Ste. 536
Los Angeles, CA 90012
bkim@lacourt.org

ALEXANDER KINNEY
Research and Evaluation Specialist
Arizona Superior Court
110 W Congress St.
Tucson, AZ 85701
(520) 723-3057
Fax (520) 723-3057
AKinney@sc.pima.gov

JOHN KIRK
Senior Accountant
Pima County Juvenile Court Center
2225 E Ajo Way
Tucson, AZ 85713
(520) 724-2007
jkirk@sc.pima.gov

KATHRYN KOEHLER
Court Administrator
Snohomish County District Court
3000 Rockefeller Ave., M/S #508
Everett, WA 98201-4046
(425) 388-3895
Fax (425) 388-3047
kathryn.koehler@snoco.org

JAYNE KUM
Principal Human Resources Analyst
Los Angeles Superior Court
111 N. Hill St., Ste. 536
Los Angeles, CA 90012
(213) 633-0664
jkum@lacourt.org

L
DANIELLE SUNRISE LANE, SR.
Courtroom Clerk
Maryland Judiciary
50 Maryland Ave.
Rockville, MD 20850
(240) 777-9505
Fax (240) 777-9505
jaycerlane@gmail.com

THOMAS R. LANKFORD
Trial Court Administrator
Oregon Judicial Department-15th Judicial District
250 N. Baxter St.
Coquille, OR 97423
(541) 396-4063
Fax (541) 396-4063
Thomas.Lankford@ojd.state.or.us

VERONICA LOPEZ
Court Program Manager
Reno Municipal Court
1 S. Sierra St.
Reno, NV 89505
(775) 326-6682
lopezv@reno.gov

M

KURT MADDOX
Chief Operating Officer
e1 Audiovisual Technologies
14601 S 50th St. STE 120
Ste. 3
Phoenix, AZ 85044
(502) 759-6042
Kurt@e1avtech.com

JAMES MADSEN
Court Administrator
Mason County Superior Court
419 N. 4th St., 2nd Fl.
P.O. Box X
Shelton, WA 98584-0078
JamesMa@co.mason.wa.us

DIANE MAES
Court Manager
Thornton Municipal Court
9551 Civic Center Dr.
Thornton, CO 80229
diane.maes@thorntonco.gov

IRIS MARTINEZ
Cook County Clerk of the Circuit Court
Cook County Court
50 W. Washington, Rm. 1001
Chicago, IL 60602
(312) 603-4732
Iymartinez@cookcountycourt.com

LUCY MARTINEZ
Court Administrator
Federal Heights Municipal Court
2380 W. 90th Ave.
Federal Heights, CO 80260
(303) 412-3523
lmartinez@fedheights.org

MEG MCCANN
Court Administrator
Seattle Municipal Court
P.O. Box 34987
Seattle, WA 98124
(206) 684-5622
Meg.McCann@seattle.gov

TIM MCCOY II
President, CXO
Yoodle
112 E Missouri Ave. #200
Kansas City, MO 64108
(816) 977-5666
amy@yoodle.com

IRIS MCCREE
Circuit Court Supervisor
10th Circuit Court
111S Michigan Ave.
Saginaw, MI 48602
Imccree@saginawcounty.com

DAVID M. MCNAMEE
Court Administrator/Magistrate
Greene County Domestic Relations Court
595 Ledbetter Rd.
Xenia, OH 45385
(937) 562-6247
dmcnamee@co.greene.oh.us

RICHARD T. MCSORLEY
District Court Administrator
First Judicial District of Pennsylvania
City Hall-Rm. 236
1400 JFK Blvd.
Philadelphia, PA 19107
(215) 686-2548
Fax (215) 686-2548
Richard.McSorley@courts.phila.gov

PAMELA MONVILLE
Deputy Court Administrator
Oakland County Circuit Court
1200 N. Telegraph Rd.
Pontiac, MI 48341
(248) 858-0950
monvillep@oakgov.com

MELANIE MUNOZ
Senior Manager-Collection Unit
Ventura Superior Court
Superior Court of California
County of Ventura
P.O. Box 6489
Fillmore, CA 93003
(805) 289-8879
melanie.munoz@ventura.courts.ca.gov

N
NICK NELSON
Clinical Manager
Pima County Juvenile Court Center
2225 E Ajo Way
Tucson, AZ 85713
(520) 724-2233
NNelson@sc.pima.gov

O
AGATHA ANULIKA OKEKE
Justice
Federal High Court
Central Area
Abuja, NA 900108
Nigeria
2348035026040
Fax 2348035026040
hygat22@gmail.com

S. RENEE ORR
Clerk of the Court
Hall County Juvenile Court
116 Spring S. NE
Gainesville, GA 30501
(770) 531-2451
Fax (770) 531-2451
sharlynn.orr@hallcounty.org

P
ROBYN PAPAIOANNOU
7th District Court
212 E. Paw Paw St., Ste. 130
Paw Paw, MI 49079
Papaioannour@vbco.org

MARGARET PETERSON PINKHAM
Director
Massachusetts Trial Court
Two Center Plz.
Ste. 540
Boston, MA 02108
(617) 878-0416
Fax (617) 878-0416
margaret.pinkham@jud.state.ma.us

ANGELLA POWERS
505th District Court
1422 Eugene Heimann Cir. #10534
Richmond, TX 77469
(281) 238-3244
Fax (281) 238-3244
angella.powers@fortbendcountytx.gov

SHERYL D. PUTNAM
Pre Court Supervisor
Chesapeake Juvenile & Domestic Relations District Court
301 Albemarle Dr.
Chesapeake, VA 23322
(757) 382-8115
Fax (757) 382-8152
sdputnam@vacourts.gov

R
KRISTIN REMER
Court Administrator
21st District Court
6000 Middlebelt Rd.
Garden City, MI 48135
kremer@21stdistrictcourt.com

JENNY K. ROGERS
Human Resources Liaison
California Court of Appeal, Fourth Appellate District
750 B. St., Ste. 300
San Diego, CA 92101
(619) 744-0787
jenny.rogers@jud.ca.gov

ROGER ROOF
Management Analyst III
Delaware Justice of the Peace Court
480 Bank Ln.
Rm. 200
Dover, DE 19904
(302) 739-4353
Fax (302) 739-4353
roger.roof@delaware.gov

REBECCA MEYER ROSENBERG
Court Counsel
State Bar Court/State Bar of California
845 S. Figueroa St.
3rd Fl.
Los Angeles, CA 90017
(213) 765-1481
Fax (213) 765-1572
rebecca.rosenberg@calbar.ca.gov

S
KATHARINE SANDOVAL
Judicial Clerk Lead
North Valley Justice Court
14264 W. Tierra Buena Ln.
Surprise, AZ 85374
(602) 372-2494
katharine.sandoval@jbazmc.maricopa.gov

ROBERT L. SCOTT
Clerk of Court
Kettering Municipal Court
2325 Wilmington Pike
Kettering, OH 45420
(937) 296-2461
rob.scott@ketteringoh.org

ERIC J. SHAFER
Court Administrator
Montgomery County Juvenile Court
380 W. Second St.
Dayton, OH 45422
(937) 225-4164
eshafer@mcjcohio.org

DEAN SILLIMAN
Managing Probate Attorney
Los Angeles County Superior Court
111 N. Hill St., Rm. 258
Los Angeles, CA 90012
(909) 380-4809
DSilliman@lacourt.org

PAMELA SKELTON
Chief Administrative Officer
Juvenile Court of Memphis and Shelby County
616 Adams Ave.
Memphis, TN 38105
(901) 222-0781
Fax (901) 222-0781
pamela.skelton@shelbycountytn.gov

STACEY A. SMITH
Exhibit Manager
National Center for State Courts
300 Newport Ave.
Williamsburg, VA 23185
(757) 259-1816
ssmith@ncsc.org

DESIREE ST. GERMAIN
Case Management Specialist/Courtroom Deputy
United States District Court for the District of Oregon
1000 SW 3rd Ave.
Rm. 740
Portland, OR 97204
(503) 326-8016
Desiree_StGermain@ord.uscourts.gov

E’LOIS STRONG
Court Coordinator
142nd Judicial District Court of Midland County
500 N. Loraine, Ste. 100
Midland, TX 79701
(432) 688-4375
estrong@mcounty.com

T
CONNIE TAYLOR
Clerk of Superior Court
Cobb County, Georgia
70 Haynes St.
Marietta, GA 30090
(770) 528-1374
connie.taylor@cobbcounty.org

JOHN TAYLOR
Client Services Manager
Pinal County Superior Court
P.O. Box 2190
Florence, AZ 85132
jotaylor@courts.az.gov

KEVIN TAYLOR
11000 Broken Land Pkwy.
Ste. 450
Columbia, MD 21044
kmell@acgisoftware.com

DE ANA MERIE THOMPSON
Justice & Public Safety Business Development Manager
AWS
8243 E Blackwillow Ct.
#106
Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
(909) 261-1446
Fax (909) 261-1446
adetho@amazon.com

MARY BETH THOMPSON
Director of Channel Development
Comprise Technologies, Inc.
3 Wellington Rd.
Wilmington, DE 19803-4129
mthompson@comprisetechnologies.com

CHUCK TONEY
19th Judicial District Court
300 North St.
Baton Rouge, LA 70802
(225) 389-4231
Fax (225) 389-4231
ctoney@19thjdc.org

YVONNE VALERIE TRAN
Management Intern
Superior Court of California, County of Los Angeles
111 N. Hill St.
Los Angeles, CA 90012
(213) 633-6328
YTran@lacourt.org

U
TERESA D. UNDERWOOD
Court Administrator
Pima County Consolidated Justice Court
240 N. Stone Ave.
Tucson, AZ 85701
(520) 724-8048
tunderwood@jp.pima.gov

AMBER JESSICA UPSHAW
Assistant Chief Deputy
Clerk of Superior Court
133 Montgomery St.
Ste. 304
Savannah, GA 31401
(912) 652-7131
ajupshaw@chathamcounty.org

V
KONSTANTINA VAGENAS
Director/Chief Counsel Access to Justice Initiatives
National Center for State Courts
Access to Justice Initiatives
2425 Wilson Blvd., Ste. 350
Arlington, VA 22201
(312) 988-5105
Fax (703) 841-5618
kvagenas@ncsc.org


ELIZABETH VAUGHN
Family Law Coordinator
Oregon Judicial Department
807 Main St.
Oregon City, OR 97013
elizabeth.m.vaughn@ojd.state.or.us

W
BRANDON WASHINGTON
Magistrate
Newport News Magistrates Office
230 25th St.
Newport News, VA 23607
(757) 926-3522
bwashington@vacourts.gov

JEN WEAVER
Segment Marketing Director, Government
Ontario Systems
1150 W. Kilgore Ave.
Munice, IN 47305
(610) 703-8852
jen.weaver@ontariosystems.com

JULIE WELT
Chief Deputy Court Administrator
Minnesota Judicial Branch-10th District, Washington County
14949 62nd St. N.
Stillwater, MN 55082
(651) 430-6315
Julie.Welt@courts.state.mn.us

HOPE WHITEHEAD
Director, Judicial Administration
St. Louis County Circuit Court
105 S. Central Ave.
St Louis, MO 63105
hope.whitehead@courts.mo.gov

D. JEREMY WHITMIRE
Clerk, Mississippi Supreme Court
Mississippi Supreme Court and Court of Appeals
450 High St.
(601) 359-2175
jwhitmire@courts.ms.gov

ANGELINA WILLIAMS
Law Clerk
First Judicial District of Pennsylvania-Philadelphia Courts
1401 JFK Blvd.
CH 485
Philadelphia, PA 19102
(215) 686-2602
angelina.williams@courts.phila.gov

Y
LEIGH YANCEY
Court Administrator
369th Judicial District Court
135 S. Main, Fl. M
Rusk, TX 75785
(903) 683-9817
Fax (903) 683-2971
leigh369@cocherokee.org

KARI YEOMANS
Court Administrator
Butler County Domestic Relations
315 High St., 2nd Fl.
Hamilton, OH 45011
(513) 887-3351
Fax (513) 731-8362
yeomanske@butlercountyohio.org