New Members

New Members June – August 2018

 

A
BRITTANY ANDREWS
Assistant Chief Deputy Clerk
Superior and Magistrate Court of Fulton County
136 Pryor St.
Ste. C155
Atlanta, GA 30303
(404) 613-8825
brittany.andrews@fultoncountyga.gov

B
RENEE E. BEEKER
President
National Family Court Watch Project
510 Highland Ave.
PMB #414
Milford, MI 48381
(248) 752-8623
Fax: (248) 752-8623
Renee.Beeker@gmail.com

MARY BELL
DeKalb State Court
3630 Camp Cir.
Decatur, GA 30030
(404) 294-2425
mbell@dekalbcountyga.gov

JOEL H. BOLGER
Chief Justice
Alaska Supreme Court
303 K St., 5th Fl.
Anchorage, AK 99501
(907) 264-0633
Fax: (907) 264-0632
jbolger@akcourts.us

BOB BRAY
Director
City Court of Atlanta
260 Central Ave. SW
Atlanta, GA 30335
(404) 658-6961
bob.bray@georgiacourts.gov

C
KATHLEEN S. CURLESS
Court Specialist II
Tulalip Tribal Court
6332 31st Ave. NE
Tulalip, WA 98271
(360) 716-4772
Fax: (360) 716-4772
kcurless@tulaliptribes-nsn.gov

D
TRACEY DANIEL
Program Manager
Mississippi Judicial College
353 Kinard Hall
P.O. Box 1848
University, MS 38677
(662) 915-1226
Fax: (662) 915-1226
tracey@olemiss.edu

ALICE DIFAZIO
Language Access Assistant
Dept. of Judicial Services
Office of Executive Secretary
Marsh Courthouse
320 Hull St., Rm. 133
Richmond, VA 23224
(804) 389-3356
adifazio@vacourts.gov

ALEC J. DROBNICH
Director of Product Development
ImageSoft, Inc.
25900 W. 11 Mile Rd.
Ste. 100
Southfield, MI 48034
(248) 948-8100
adrobnich@imagesoftinc.com

E
MARK E. EHRICK
2825 64th Ave.
Cheverly, MD 20785
mehrick@acgisoftware.com

JOSE EIDELMAN
Certified Court Interpreter
OES/Supreme Court of Virginia
1425 N. Courthouse Rd.
Off. 6800
Arlington, VA 22201
(703) 228-0201
jeidelmansandroid@gmail.com

F
PONCE E. FERGUSON
Language Access Assistant
Supreme Court of Virginia
Dept. of Judicial Services
100 N. Ninth St.
Richmond, VA 23220
(703) 792-4562
peferguson@vacourts.gov

G
TERRI L. GALEDRIGE
Juvenile/Court Support Supervisor
Jackson County Circuit Court
100 S. Oakdale Ave.
Medford, OR 97501
(541) 776-7171
terri.galedrige@ojd.state.or.us

OLGA A. GIROLA
Staff Spanish Interpreter
Fairfax County Court
Office of the Executive Secretary
4110 Chain Bridge Rd.
Ste. 203.1
Fairfax, VA 22030
(703) 246-3563
ogirola@vacourts.gov

MARIA GABRIELA GONZALEZ
Interpreter
Dept. of Judicial Services
Office of the Executive Secretary
Supreme Court of Virginia
142 Clubhouse Dr. SW, 302
Leesburg, VA 20175
(786) 380-1892

H
RICK D. HAWLEY
Civil Supervisor
Jackson County Circuit Court
100 S. Oakdale Ave.
Medford, OR 97501
(541) 776-7171
rick.d.hawley@ojd.state.or.us

DAWN M. HUSSEY
Superior Court Administrator
Superior Court Judges, Macon Judicial Circuit
601 Mulberry St.
Ste. 310
Macon, GA 31201
(478) 621-6341
dhussey@maconbibb.us

K
CASSANDRA KIRK
Chief Magistrate Judge
Fulton County
185 Central Ave. SW, Ste. T-1605
Atlanta, GA 30303
(404) 613-9071
cassandra.kirk@fultoncountyga.gov

RHONDA KUEHN
Court Administrator
City of Brenham Municipal Court
P.O. Box 1059
Brenham, TX 77834-1059
(979) 337-7500
Fax: (979) 337-7504
rkuehn@cityofbrenham.org

L
SONDRA LANIER
Owner/Consultant
Dynamic Resolutions LLC
175 SW Mossy Ct.
Lake City, FL 32024
(850) 838-5485
sondralanier@yahoo.com

M
JESSICA E. MARTIN-SALAZAR
Language Access Assistant-Spanish Interpreter
Virginia Supreme Court
Language Services
1425 N. Courthouse Rd.
Rm. 6800
Arlington, VA 22201
(540) 878-9035
jemartinsalazar@vacourts.gov

MARGARET A. MOLCHAN
Associate Director of the Courts
Ada County Clerk’s Office
200 W. Front St.
Boise, ID 83702
(208) 287-6949
Fax: (208) 287-6949
mmolchan@adaweb.net

TABITHA L. MORRIS
Municipal Clerk of Court
Town of Saluda
100 S. Jefferson St.
Saluda, SC 29138
(864) 445-3522
Fax: (864) 445-4928
morris@townofsaluda.com

JANIE C. MUNOZ
Staff Interpreter
Henrico County Court
4301 E. Parham Rd.
Henrico, VA 23228
(804) 432-0474
jmunoz@vacourts.gov

JENNIFER MURPHY
Director of Family Programs
Charles County Circuit Court
200 Charles St.
La Plata, MD 20646
(301) 932-3278
jennifer.murphy@mdcourts.gov

O
SAID M. ORRA
Court Administrator
Lucas County Juvenile Court
1801 Spielbusch
Toledo, OH 43604
(419) 213-6702
Fax: (419) 213-6898
sorra@co.lucas.oh.us

P
BILL PRINCE
Family Court Administrator and Chief Juvenile Officer
31st Judicial Circuit
1111 N. Roberson
Springfield, MO 65802
(417) 829-6127
Fax: (417) 868-4119

VANETTA PLEDGER
CIO
City of Alexandria ITS
421 King St., Ste. 205
Alexandria, VA 22314
(703) 746-3201
Fax: (703) 746-3201
vanetta.pledger@alexandriava.gov

R
LISA RUSH
Law Library Manager
Travis County Law Libraries
314 W. 11th St.
Ste. 140
Austin, TX 78701
(512) 854-9290
Lisa.Rush@co.travis.tx.us

S
TRUDI L. SHUMATE
Court Administrator
Marana Municipal Court
11555 W. Civic Center Dr.
Bldg. C
Marana, AZ 85653
(520) 382-2700
Fax: (520) 382-2700
tshumate@maranaaz.gov

LISA SIMONDS
Director of Court Operations
Charles County Circuit Court
P.O. Box 3060
La Plata, MD 20646
(301) 932-3249
lisa.simonds@mdcourts.gov

HUGH SWIFT
Court Executive Officer
Calaveras Superior Court
400 Government Center Dr.
San Andreas, CA 95249
(209) 754-6142
hugh.swift@stanct.org

W
BREANNA J. WASHINGTON
Court Management Clerk
Bibb County Superior Court Clerk’s Office
P.O. Box 1015
Macon, GA 31202
(478) 621-6525
Fax: (478) 621-6033
bwashington@maconbibb.us

DANIEL WHITE
Director of Court Services
Fulton County Magistrate Courts
185 Central Ave. SW, Ste. T-1605
Atlanta, GA 30303
(404) 613-9071
cassandra.kirk@fultoncountyga.gov

LINDSAY E. WILHELM
Staff Interpreter
Supreme Court of Virginia
Office of the Executive Secretary
10723 West Dr., #204
Fairfax, VA 22030
(412) 926-6890
lwilhelm@vacourts.gov